English (Mineralogy)
isohedric; isohedral [proposition]; isohedrical [proposition]
OBS: By analogy with polyhedral, polyhedrical and polyhedric.
French (Minéralogie)
isoédrique [correct]
DEF: Dont les facettes sont semblables [...]