English (Trade Names; Electrical Engineering; Insulators and Supporting Materials (Electr.); Above-Ground Transmission Systems (Electr.))
ML™ [marque de commerce]
OBS: Trademark of DuPont for a polyimide resin enamel.
French (Appellations commerciales; Électrotechnique; Isolateurs et supports (Électricité); Canalisations aériennes (Électricité))
ML [marque de commerce, voir observation]
OBS: MLMC : marque de commerce de DuPont pour une résine d'émaillage polyimide