English (Trade Names; Plastic Materials)
Ubatol™ [correct, marque de commerce]
OBS: Tradename for a series of fine particle size styrene-and acrylic-based polymer and copolymer emulsions...
OBS: Ubatol™: A trademark of Cray Valley.
French (Appellations commerciales; Matières plastiques)
Ubatol [correct, marque de commerce]
OBS: UbatolMC : Marque de commerce de la société Cray Valley.