English (Trade Names; Rubber)
Chemigum™ [correct, marque de commerce]
OBS: Synthetic acrylonitrile/butadiene dry elastomers and latices produced by emulsion polymerization.
OBS: Chemigum™: A trademark of Eliokem.
French (Appellations commerciales; Caoutchouc)
Chemigum [correct, marque de commerce, voir observation, nom masculin]
OBS: Caoutchouc artificiel produit à partir du butadiène.
OBS: ChemigumMC : Marque de commerce de la société Eliokem.