English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Polyurethane Interior Coating [correct, Canada]; Polyurethane Interior Coating, Oil Modified, Clear, Gloss and Satin [ancienne désignation, correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: CAN/CGSB-1.175-M89
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Revêtement de polyuréthane d'intérieur [correct, Canada]; Revêtement de polyuréthane d'intérieur, modifié à l'huile, non pigmenté, brillant et satiné [ancienne désignation, correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : CAN/CGSB-1.175-M89