English (Equipment and Facilities (Recreation))
multi-stage skimmer filter; multi-stage pond skimmer filter
OBS: Pond care.
French (Installations et équipement (Loisirs))
filtre épurateur à chambres multiples [proposition, nom masculin]
OBS: Jardins d'eau.