English (Types of Motor Vehicles and Bicycles)
P-car [correct]
CONT: Pontiac will definitely have the P-car ready for production in time for 1984-model production....
French (Sortes de véhicules automobiles et de bicyclettes)
voiture P [proposition, nom féminin]; automobile P [proposition, nom féminin]; voiture de la série P [proposition, nom féminin]; automobile de la série P [proposition, nom féminin]