English (Trade Fairs, Exhibitions, and Shows)
modular pop-up display [correct]; modular pop-up exhibit [correct]
CONT: Design larger customized portable structures using modular pop-up displays.
French (Salons, foires et expositions (Commerce))
stand parapluie modulaire [proposition, nom masculin]