English (Food Industries)
microwavable pork rind
OBS: A snack consisting of pellets that would heat and expand when microwaved in a susceptor bag.
French (Industrie de l'alimentation)
couenne micro-ondable [proposition, nom féminin]; couenne de porc micro-ondable [proposition, nom féminin]