English (Food Industries; Meats and Meat Industries)
Montreal shoulder [correct]
OBS: [Pork] shoulder, jowl and lacone removed, skinless.
French (Industrie de l'alimentation; Salaison, boucherie et charcuterie)
épaule découennée [proposition, nom féminin]
OBS: [Porc].