English (Food Industries)
coffee bag [correct]
DEF: A small porous envelope containing enough ground coffee for one serving by infusion in a cup of water, especially for preparation in a microwave oven.
French (Industrie de l'alimentation)
sachet de café [proposition, nom masculin]