English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Tube Type Marker with Porous Nib [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: CAN/CGSB-53.114-M90
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Tube marqueur à pointe poreuse [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : CAN/CGSB-53.114-M90