English (Computer Graphics; Office Automation)
multimedia computing [correct]
CONT: Portable computing today is a different world. The trend in business is that the office is disappearing... which makes PC networking or LAN cards and adapter cards for multimedia computing.
French (Infographie; Bureautique)
informatique multimédia [proposition, nom féminin]