English (Motivation and Advertising Psychology)
evoked set [correct]
DEF: All the brands that a potential buyer considers as possible purchase alternatives to satisfy the same general need or desire.
French (Motivation et psychologie de la publicité)
ensemble évoqué [correct, nom masculin]