English (Video Technology; Wireless and Mobile Communications)
embedded live stream [correct]
CONT: Along with [the] embedded live stream, make sure to include accompanying written content that is useful and relevant to a potential user.
French (Vidéotechnique; Communications sans fil et mobiles)
diffusion continue en direct incorporée [correct, nom féminin]
Spanish (Técnicas de video; Comunicaciones móviles e inalámbricas)
transmisión en vivo integrada [correct, nom féminin]