English (Systems Analysis (Information Processing))
design computer specialist
CONT: For example, potential sales people at Milliken Canada must be accepted by all the sales staff in the relevant region, the plant manager, the design computer specialist, the customer service representative, the controller and the president.
French (Analyse des systèmes informatiques)
information d'études [nom masculin]
CONT: Ainsi ceux qui veulent se joindre à l'équipe de vente de Milliken Canada doivent être acceptés par tout le personnel de vente de la région concernée, le directeur de l'établissement, l'informaticien d'études, le représentant du service à la clientèle, le contrôleur et le président.