English (Epidemiology)
potentially high risk [correct]
OBS: potential risk: A possible or latent risk that is capable of being transformed into an actual or absolute risk as the result of the occurrence of some specific additional action, event, or factor.
French (Épidémiologie)
potentiellement à risque [correct]
OBS: Rapport hebdomadaire des maladies au Canada.