English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
diverse-leaved cinquefoil [correct]; variable-leaved cinquefoil [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Rosaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
potentille à folioles disséquées [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Rosaceae.