English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
small burnet [correct]; little burnet [correct]; garden burnet; lesser burnet
OBS: A plant of the family Rosaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
sanguisorbe mineure [correct, nom féminin]; petite sanguisorbe [nom féminin]; petite pimprenelle [nom féminin]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Rosaceae.
Spanish (Plantas con semilla (Spermatophyta))
pimpinela menor [nom féminin]