English (Plastics Manufacturing; Chutes, Spouts and Conveyors)
press length [normalisé]
OBS: Term standardized by ISO.
French (Plasturgie; Convoyeurs et goulottes (Manutention))
longueur de la presse [nom féminin, normalisé]
OBS: Terme normalisé par l'ISO.
Spanish (Fabricación de plásticos; Transportadores y canaletas (Manutención))
longitud de prensa [nom féminin]