English (Agriculture - General)
contingency levy
OBS: Context : milk production. Source : Agriculture press release-Sept 79. Author : N. M. 13. 9. 79.
French (Agriculture - Généralités)
retenue d'appoint [nom féminin]; prélèvement de réserve [nom masculin]