English (Management Operations (General))
management journal [correct]
CONT: Then the management journals and the popular press pick up the success stories and spread word of them wildfirelike across the country.
French (Opérations de la gestion (Généralités))
revue professionnelle
CONT: Les revues professionnelles et la presse en font leurs gros titres et diffusent la nouvelle rapidement dans tout le pays.