English (Winemaking)
press wine [correct]; pressings [correct]
DEF: Wine obtained from the pressing of the residues after the regular wine has been made.
French (Industrie vinicole)
vin de presse [correct, nom masculin]
DEF: Vin obtenu par pressage du marc après le cuvage.
Spanish (Industria vinícola)
vino de prensa [correct, nom masculin]