English (Racquet Sports)
non-pressurised ball [correct]; zero-pressure ball [correct]
CONT: [Tennis balls] shall have an internal pressure that is approximately equal to the external pressure and have been acclimatised for 60 days or more at the altitude of the specific tournament. This type of ball is commonly known as zero-pressure or non-pressurised ball.
French (Sports de raquette)
balle dépressurisée [correct, nom féminin]; balle non pressurisée [correct, nom féminin]
CONT: [Les balles] sont conservées pendant au moins 60 jours à une altitude comparable à celle où le tournoi se déroule. Ces balles sont dites dépressurisées ou non pressurisées.