English (Meteorological Forecasting, Data Measurement and Analysis)
standard pressure altitude [correct]
DEF: Altitude corresponding in the standard atmosphere to a specific pressure.
French (Prévisions météorologiques et mesure et analyse des données)
altitude barométrique type [correct, nom féminin]; altitude barique type [nom féminin]
DEF: Altitude correspondant dans l'atmosphère type à une pression déterminée.
Spanish (Previsiones meteorológicas, medición y análisis de datos)
altitud de presión tipo [nom féminin]
DEF: Altitud correspondiente, en la atmósfera tipo, a una presión dada.