English (Nuclear Power Stations)
high enthalpy fluid [correct]
CONT: The containment boundary must withstand the pressure created by the accidental discharge of high enthalpy fluids and maintain leak tightness at such pressure.
French (Centrales nucléaires)
fluide à haute enthalpie [nom masculin]