English (Publication and Bookselling; Military (General))
primary review authority [correct]; PRA [correct]
DEF: The organization assigned by the lead agent to perform the actions and coordination necessary to develop and maintain the assigned joint publication under cognizance of the lead agent.
French (Édition et librairie; Militaire (Généralités))
autorité de révision principale [proposition, nom féminin]