English (Military Organization; Publication and Bookselling)
technical review authority [correct]; TRA [correct]
OBS: The organization tasked to provide specialized technical or administrative expertise to the primary review authority or coordinating review authority for joint publications.
French (Organisation militaire; Édition et librairie)
autorité d'examen technique [proposition, nom féminin]