English (Lithography, Offset Printing and Collotype; Letterpress (printing methods); Trade; Internet and Telematics)
primary graphic set [correct]
CONT: All computer systems that are used to interchange information in English and French and that are acquired after the effective date should have the ability to communicate the primary control set... the primary graphic set... as the G0 set and the Latin alphabet no. 1.
French (Lithographie, offset et phototypie; Typographie (procédés d'impression); Commerce; Internet et télématique)
jeu de caractères graphiques primaires [correct, nom masculin]