English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
roundleaf teak [correct]; round-leaved teak [correct]; round-leaved bloodwood [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Fabaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
padouk à feuilles rondes [proposition, nom masculin]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Fabaceae.