English (Tire Manufacturing; Servicing and Maintenance (Motor Vehicles and Bicycles); Wheels and Tires (Motor Vehicles and Bicycles))
retreading workshop [correct]; retreading shop [correct]
French (Fabrication des pneumatiques; Entretien et réparation (Véhicules automobiles et bicyclettes); Roues et pneus (Véhicules automobiles et bicyclettes))
atelier de rechapage [correct, nom masculin]