English (Library Science)
metathesaurus [correct]
OBS: MEDLARS [Medical Literature Analysis and Retrieval System]
French (Bibliothéconomie)
métathésaurus [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: MEDLARS [Medical Literature Analysis and Retrieval System]