English (Telephony and Microwave Technology)
route marker
French (Téléphonie et techniques hyperfréquences)
marqueur d'acheminement
OBS: marker: marqueur (CEI 70 50-55-95-320) route information: information d'acheminement (BT132 73 R-511).