English (Operations (Air Forces); Military (General))
route transport operations [uniformisé]
OBS: Operations over an established air route.
OBS: CODE dCAAAAAC
OBS: Term(s) officialized by the Department of National Defence
French (Opérations (Forces aériennes); Militaire (Généralités))
opérations d'une voie de transport [uniformisé]
OBS: Opérations effectuées dans une voie aérienne donnée.