English (Environmental Studies and Analyses)
Bradley-Georgetown Transmission Line Route [correct]
OBS: Figure 4-1. Names and locations of projects for which environmental impact statements [EIS] were formally reviewed.
OBS: June 1974. Location: Southwestern Ontario. ... conditionally approved.
French (Études et analyses environnementales)
route de la ligne de transport Bradley-Georgetown [nom féminin]
OBS: Figure 4-1. Noms et emplacements des projets dont les énoncés d'incidences environnementales [EIE] ont été officiellement examinés.