English (Facilities and Equipment (Wood Industries); Construction Tools)
combination panel cutter bit
OBS: Type of router bit.
French (Installations et équipement (Industr. du bois); Outils (Construction))
mèche combinée à panneaux
OBS: Sorte de mèche pour toupie.