English (Business and Administrative Documents)
routine agenda [correct]
CONT: Submissions may be placed on one of three agenda. 1. Consider agenda, reserved for highly sensitive submissions, 2. appendix agenda, reserved for sensitive cases but not sufficiently to require ministerial discussion, 3. routine agenda, reserved for those cases which do not fall into the above agenda.
French (Écrits commerciaux et administratifs)
ordre du jour des cas courants [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Renseignement obtenu auprès de la section de traduction du Conseil du Trésor.