English (Business and Administrative Documents)
appendix agenda [correct]
CONT: Submissions may be placed on one of three agendas. 1. Consider agenda, reserved for highly sensitive submissions, 2. appendix agenda, reserved for sensitive cases but not sufficiently to require ministerial discussion. 3. routine agenda, reserved for those cases which do not fall into the above agenda.
French (Écrits commerciaux et administratifs)
ordre du jour des cas appendices [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Renseignement obtenu auprès de la section de traduction du Conseil du Trésor.