English (Control Systems (Electronic Instrumentation))
status table
OBS: subroutine table(subroutine status table) : The routine for maintaining a listing of the subroutines in core and for bringing from file the subroutines as needed by the application program.
French (Systèmes cybernétiques de contrôle et de commande)
table d'états [nom féminin]; table d'état [nom féminin]