English (Synchronized Swimming)
routine competition [correct]
OBS: Rules/refereeing.
French (Nage synchronisée)
épreuve libre [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: Règlements/arbitrage.
Spanish (Natación sincronizada)
competencia de rutinas [correct, nom féminin]