English (Diagnostic Procedures (Medicine))
Chlamydiazyme method
OBS: Routine screening was done during the first trimester of pregnancy using the Chlamydiazyme method(Abbott Canada).
French (Méthodes diagnostiques (Médecine))
méthode Chlamydiazyme [nom féminin]