English (Culture of Fruit Trees)
citrus grove [correct]
OBS: citrus : Any of a genus(Citrus) of trees and shrubs of the rue family, that bear oranges, lemons, limes, or other such fruit.
OBS: grove: A group of trees planted and cultivated to bear fruit, nuts, etc. ...
French (Arboriculture fruitière)
verger de citrus [proposition, nom masculin]
OBS: Les citrus sont pour la plupart originaires des régions chaudes du globe; toutefois la culture de plusieurs espèces s'est étendue dans les zones tempérées; on les cultive en vergers sur la Côte d'Azur, ou en caisses (que l'on peut abriter l'hiver) dans d'autres régions.