English (Tapestry Arts)
punch work needle set
CONT: Needlecraft : material, blunt, scissors, fun fur, stuffing, thread, needles, canvas, wool, frames, transfers, notions... punch work needle sets, stranded thread, aida cloth, transfer pencil, rug-hooking kits, rug wool, rug hooks, burlap, patterns.
French (Tapisserie)
ensemble d'aiguilles à tapisserie [proposition, nom masculin]; trousse d'aiguilles à tapisserie [proposition, nom féminin]; kit d'aiguilles à tapisserie [proposition, nom masculin]