English (Statistics; Environmental Studies and Analyses; Air Pollution)
Eulerian time wind statistics [correct, pluriel]
CONT: S is a running average time over which the data were sampled to obtain Eulerian time wind statistics equivalent to Lagrangian statistics.
French (Statistique; Études et analyses environnementales; Pollution de l'air)
statistiques temporelles eulériennes sur le vent [nom féminin, pluriel]