English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
Mackenzie willow [correct]; Mackenzie’s willow [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Salicaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
saule de Mackenzie [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Salicaceae.