English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
scurfy psoralea [correct]; slimflower scurfpea [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Fabaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
psoralée ténuiflore [proposition, nom féminin]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Fabaceae.