English (Business and Administrative Documents)
certificate of setback [Nouveau-Brunswick]
OBS: New Brunswick Department of Transport.
French (Écrits commerciaux et administratifs)
certificat de marge de retrait [nom masculin, Nouveau-Brunswick]