English (Pleasure Boating and Yachting)
shackle screw; shackle pin; manille shackle
OBS: Facilities/equipment.
OBS: Sailing terms.
French (Yachting et navigation de plaisance)
manillon [nom masculin]
OBS: Terme de voile.
OBS: Installations/matériel.