English (Funeral Services)
urn grove [correct]
CONT: The tax administrator may ... establish a reduced land tax rate or exempt from land tax: a) land owned by legal entities, which have not been established or founded to conduct business activities, b) land used as cemeteries, columbaria, urn groves and ash scattering fields ...
OBS: Grove : a group of trees affording shade or forming avenues or walks, occurring naturally or planted for a special purpose.
French (Pompes funèbres)
parc cinéraire [nom masculin]
CONT: Au bord de la rivière [...] ce parc cinéraire unique en son genre accueille un millier «d'habitants» […] on vient [au parc] plus facilement que dans un cimetière.