English (Industrial Tools and Equipment; The Press (News and Journalism))
newsprint rewinding machine
OBS: and parts(wringer roll, saveall catch blade, shaft and roll handling equipment, spool assembly)
French (Outillage industriel; Presse écrite)
bobineuse pour papier-journal [nom féminin]