English (Industrial Tools and Equipment; Diamond Industry)
upper shaft assembly [correct]
OBS: Part of an automated bruting machine.
French (Outillage industriel; Industrie diamantaire)
ensemble tête de débrutage supérieure [proposition, nom masculin]
OBS: Partie d'une machine de débrutage automatique.