English (Industrial Tools and Equipment; Diamond Industry)
shaft assembly [correct]
OBS: Upper and lower shafts with adjustable dops containing diamonds.
OBS: Part of an automatic bruting machine.
French (Outillage industriel; Industrie diamantaire)
ensemble têtes de débrutage [proposition, nom masculin]
OBS: Partie d'une machine de débrutage automatique.