English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Infants’ Canada Standard Sizes Blanket and One-Piece Sleepers-Dimensions [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: CAN/CGSB-49.300-93
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Dormeuses molletonnées et une pièce pour bébés, Tailles Canada Standard - Dimensionnelle [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : CAN/CGSB-49.300-93