English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards; Clothing (General))
Children's Canada Standard Sizes 2 to 6X Sleepers, One-piece and Two-piece, Regular Range-Dimensions [correct, Canada]
OBS: CAN/CGSB-49.50-M94.
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC); Vêtements (Généralités))
Dormeuses une pièce et deux pièces pour enfants, Tailles Canada Standard 2 à 6X, tailles courantes - dimensionnelle [correct, Canada]
OBS