English (Tourism (General); Tourist Lodging)
all-suite hotel [correct]
OBS: Property that provides accommodations for its guests, consisting of a room that contains a sleeping area separate from a living area.
French (Tourisme (Généralités); Hébergement (Tourisme))
hôtel à logement
OBS: Chambre d'hôtel comprenant une salle de bain, une salle de séjour, et parfois même une kitchenette.