English (Clothing (General); General Vocabulary; Translation (General))
not suitable
CONT: Not suitable for size 14 and under sleepwear.
French (Vêtements (Généralités); Vocabulaire général; Traduction (Généralités))
ne convenant pas
CONT: Vêtement de nuit ne convenant pas pour les tailles 14 et en dessous